Regionalliga Damen

Saison 2018/2019

Spieltag 1

15.09.2018, 16:00 UhrBBSC Berlin III32411252517
TSV Spandau 186022625211715
22.09.2018, 15:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III325232525 
VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner112251719 
17.11.2018, 14:00 UhrVT Rudow-Altglienicke118282118 
SG Einheit Zepernick325262525 
23.03.2019, 18:00 UhrUSV Halle0     
Berliner VV0     
16.09.2018, 15:00 UhrWSG Reform Magdeburg325232525 
SV Energie Cottbus117252317 

Spieltag 2

22.09.2018, 15:30 UhrSV Energie Cottbus116222511 
USV Halle325252125 
22.09.2018, 19:00 UhrBerliner VV325252325 
VT Rudow-Altglienicke11723258 
23.09.2018, 15:00 UhrSG Einheit Zepernick018218  
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III3252525  
23.09.2018, 15:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg3252525  
BBSC Berlin III0181718  
22.09.2018, 15:00 UhrTSV Spandau 186022521251613
WSG Reform Magdeburg32325122515

Spieltag 3

09.12.2018, 12:00 UhrBBSC Berlin III0212027  
WSG Reform Magdeburg3252529  
30.09.2018, 16:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III3262525  
Berliner VV0241123  
30.09.2018, 12:00 UhrVT Rudow-Altglienicke3252525  
SV Energie Cottbus0121714  
29.09.2018, 19:00 UhrUSV Halle325322527 
TSV Spandau 1860115341925 
30.09.2018, 15:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg32416252515
VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner2262512186

Spieltag 4

06.10.2018, 15:30 UhrSV Energie Cottbus0131422  
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III3252525  
06.10.2018, 18:00 UhrSG Einheit Zepernick2202325257
USC Magdeburg32525131315
06.10.2018, 18:00 UhrVSV Grün-Weiß Erkner0221821  
BBSC Berlin III3252525  
18.11.2018, 15:00 UhrWSG Reform Magdeburg32025252115
USV Halle2252120259
06.10.2018, 15:00 UhrTSV Spandau 1860125202116 
VT Rudow-Altglienicke320252525 

Spieltag 5

02.12.2018, 15:00 UhrBBSC Berlin III325252025 
USV Halle12219259 
14.10.2018, 13:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III325252025 
TSV Spandau 1860114152513 
14.10.2018, 12:00 UhrVT Rudow-Altglienicke325252225 
WSG Reform Magdeburg119212522 
14.10.2018, 15:00 UhrVSV Grün-Weiß Erkner0172014  
SG Einheit Zepernick3252525  
14.10.2018, 12:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg0181722  
Berliner VV3252525  

Spieltag 6

21.10.2018, 12:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus126182622 
USC Magdeburg328252425 
21.10.2018, 15:00 UhrBerliner VV3252525  
VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner0191817  
20.10.2018, 18:00 UhrSG Einheit Zepernick125181426 
BBSC Berlin III321252528 
20.10.2018, 18:00 UhrUSV Halle325112525 
VT Rudow-Altglienicke115251920 
21.10.2018, 15:00 UhrWSG Reform Magdeburg0191823  
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III3252525  

Spieltag 7

28.10.2018, 13:00 UhrBBSC Berlin III22125122517
VT Rudow-Altglienicke32518252119
03.11.2018, 18:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III3252625  
USV Halle0222415  
27.10.2018, 18:00 UhrSG Einheit Zepernick32625211515
Berliner VV22420252510
28.10.2018, 14:00 UhrVSV Grün-Weiß Erkner0172423  
SV Energie Cottbus3252625  
28.10.2018, 12:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg318252525 
TSV Spandau 1860125181816 

Spieltag 8

04.11.2018, 12:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus0101716  
SG Einheit Zepernick3252525  
04.11.2018, 15:00 UhrBerliner VV32118252515
BBSC Berlin III22525181910
04.11.2018, 12:00 UhrVT Rudow-Altglienicke0181821  
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III3252525  
04.11.2018, 15:00 UhrWSG Reform Magdeburg0221423  
USC Magdeburg3252525  
03.11.2018, 15:00 UhrTSV Spandau 1860325251625 
VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner115152520 

Spieltag 9

11.11.2018, 13:00 UhrBBSC Berlin III11172514 
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III325252025 
10.11.2018, 19:00 UhrBerliner VV325252225 
SV Energie Cottbus119142516 
10.11.2018, 18:30 UhrSG Einheit Zepernick325252425 
TSV Spandau 1860118122620 
11.11.2018, 14:00 UhrVSV Grün-Weiß Erkner0192216  
WSG Reform Magdeburg3252525  
11.11.2018, 12:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg116252323 
USV Halle325232525 

Spieltag 10

24.11.2018, 16:00 UhrBBSC Berlin III3252525  
SV Energie Cottbus0192023  
25.11.2018, 11:00 UhrVT Rudow-Altglienicke3252525  
USC Magdeburg0221917  
24.11.2018, 15:00 UhrUSV Halle3252525  
VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner0181813  
24.11.2018, 18:00 UhrWSG Reform Magdeburg3252525  
SG Einheit Zepernick0231719  
24.11.2018, 15:00 UhrTSV Spandau 1860015219  
Berliner VV3252525  

Spieltag 11

02.12.2018, 13:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus315252525 
TSV Spandau 1860125202114 
02.12.2018, 15:00 UhrBerliner VV3252525  
WSG Reform Magdeburg0161118  
01.12.2018, 18:00 UhrSG Einheit Zepernick325222525 
USV Halle122251819 
01.12.2018, 14:00 UhrVSV Grün-Weiß Erkner125182815 
VT Rudow-Altglienicke322253025 
02.12.2018, 12:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg0151421  
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III3252525  

Spieltag 12

16.12.2018, 15:00 UhrWSG Reform Magdeburg0202123  
BBSC Berlin III3252525  
16.12.2018, 15:00 UhrBerliner VV0212421  
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III3252625  
09.02.2019, 19:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus0     
VT Rudow-Altglienicke0     
15.12.2018, 15:00 UhrTSV Spandau 186017172624 
USV Halle325252426 
16.12.2018, 14:00 UhrVSV Grün-Weiß Erkner118251223 
USC Magdeburg325212525 

Spieltag 13

13.01.2019, 15:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III3252525  
SV Energie Cottbus0221717  
13.01.2019, 15:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg32525231717
SG Einheit Zepernick21714252515
13.01.2019, 14:00 UhrBBSC Berlin III325251725 
VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner113212519 
12.01.2019, 15:00 UhrUSV Halle325252325 
WSG Reform Magdeburg122212523 
13.01.2019, 11:00 UhrVT Rudow-Altglienicke2252523225
TSV Spandau 186032123252515

Spieltag 14

19.01.2019, 18:00 UhrUSV Halle325252225 
BBSC Berlin III118142521 
19.01.2019, 15:00 UhrTSV Spandau 18603252525  
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III0192221  
20.01.2019, 15:00 UhrWSG Reform Magdeburg32020252515
VT Rudow-Altglienicke2252514167
19.01.2019, 18:00 UhrSG Einheit Zepernick3252525  
VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner0131518  
19.01.2019, 19:00 UhrBerliner VV3252525  
USC Magdeburg0182323  

Spieltag 15

27.01.2019, 15:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg0     
SV Energie Cottbus0     
27.01.2019, 14:00 UhrVSV Grün-Weiß Erkner0     
Berliner VV0     
27.01.2019, 11:00 UhrBBSC Berlin III0     
SG Einheit Zepernick0     
27.01.2019, 14:00 UhrVT Rudow-Altglienicke0     
USV Halle0     
27.01.2019, 13:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III0     
WSG Reform Magdeburg0     

Spieltag 16

17.02.2019, 12:00 UhrVT Rudow-Altglienicke0     
BBSC Berlin III0     
02.02.2019, 19:00 UhrUSV Halle0     
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III0     
03.02.2019, 15:00 UhrBerliner VV0     
SG Einheit Zepernick0     
05.01.2019, 15:30 UhrSV Energie Cottbus3252525  
VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner0231317  
02.02.2019, 15:00 UhrTSV Spandau 18600     
USC Magdeburg0     

Spieltag 17

16.02.2019, 18:00 UhrSG Einheit Zepernick0     
SV Energie Cottbus0     
16.02.2019, 16:00 UhrBBSC Berlin III0     
Berliner VV0     
03.03.2019, 13:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III0     
VT Rudow-Altglienicke0     
17.02.2019, 12:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg0     
WSG Reform Magdeburg0     
17.02.2019, 12:00 UhrVSV Grün-Weiß Erkner0     
TSV Spandau 18600     

Spieltag 18

02.03.2019, 16:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III0     
BBSC Berlin III0     
03.03.2019, 13:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus0     
Berliner VV0     
02.03.2019, 15:00 UhrTSV Spandau 18600     
SG Einheit Zepernick0     
03.03.2019, 15:00 UhrWSG Reform Magdeburg0     
VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner0     
23.02.2019, 18:00 UhrUSV Halle0     
USC Magdeburg0     

Spieltag 19

24.02.2019, 12:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus0     
BBSC Berlin III0     
10.03.2019, 15:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg0     
VT Rudow-Altglienicke0     
10.03.2019, 14:00 UhrVSV Grün-Weiß Erkner0     
USV Halle0     
09.03.2019, 18:00 UhrSG Einheit Zepernick0     
WSG Reform Magdeburg0     
09.03.2019, 19:00 UhrBerliner VV0     
TSV Spandau 18600     

Spieltag 20

16.03.2019, 15:00 UhrTSV Spandau 18600     
SV Energie Cottbus0     
17.03.2019, 15:00 UhrWSG Reform Magdeburg0     
Berliner VV0     
16.03.2019, 15:00 UhrUSV Halle0     
SG Einheit Zepernick0     
17.03.2019, 12:00 UhrVT Rudow-Altglienicke0     
VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner0     
23.03.2019, 18:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III0     
USC Magdeburg0     

Spieltag 21

23.03.2019, 15:00 UhrTSV Spandau 18600     
BBSC Berlin III0     
24.03.2019, 14:00 UhrVSV Grün-Weiß Erkner0     
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III0     
23.03.2019, 18:00 UhrSG Einheit Zepernick0     
VT Rudow-Altglienicke0     
16.09.2018, 13:00 UhrBerliner VV321252525 
USV Halle125191521 
24.03.2019, 12:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus0     
WSG Reform Magdeburg0     

Spieltag 22

07.04.2019, 15:00 UhrUSV Halle0     
SV Energie Cottbus0     
07.04.2019, 15:00 UhrVT Rudow-Altglienicke0     
Berliner VV0     
07.04.2019, 13:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III0     
SG Einheit Zepernick0     
07.04.2019, 15:00 UhrBBSC Berlin III0     
USC Magdeburg0     
07.04.2019, 15:00 UhrWSG Reform Magdeburg0     
TSV Spandau 18600