Stadtoberliga Magdeburg Herren

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ergebnis
01.11.2021 19:00 MSV Börde Magdeburg SG Sportfreunde Magdeburg 2:1 (21:25, 25:22, 15:13)
01.11.2021 20:00 HSV Medizin Magdeburg SG Sportfreunde Magdeburg 0:2 (23:25, 26:28)
01.11.2021 21:00 HSV Medizin Magdeburg MSV Börde Magdeburg 0:2 (11:25, 17:25)
03.11.2021 18:30 TSV 1874 Barleben Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 2:0 (25:19, 25:18)
03.11.2021 19:30 Magdeburger LV Einheit II Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 1:2 (25:19, 16:25, 13:15)
03.11.2021 20:30 Magdeburger LV Einheit II TSV 1874 Barleben 2:1 (17:25, 25:20, 16:14)
04.11.2021 19:30 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg USC Magdeburg IV 2:1 (24:26, 25:18, 15:13)
04.11.2021 20:30 SV Block Neustadt II USC Magdeburg IV 0:2 (22:25, 18:25)
04.11.2021 21:30 SV Block Neustadt II KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg 0:2 (14:25, 19:25)
15.11.2021 19:00 SSV Besiegdas TSV 1874 Barleben 0:2 (23:25, 13:25)
15.11.2021 20:00 HSV Medizin Magdeburg TSV 1874 Barleben 0:2 (20:25, 16:25)
15.11.2021 21:00 HSV Medizin Magdeburg SSV Besiegdas 2:0 (25:13, 25:21)
17.11.2021 18:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit IV SV Block Neustadt II 2:0 (25:20, 25:18)
17.11.2021 19:00 MSV Börde Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit II 2:0 (25:20, 25:22)
17.11.2021 20:00 USC Magdeburg IV Magdeburger LV Einheit II 2:0 (25:12, 25:23)
17.11.2021 21:00 USC Magdeburg IV MSV Börde Magdeburg 2:1 (25:15, 19:25, 15:11)
22.02.2022 19:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit IV MSV Börde Magdeburg 0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
22.02.2022 20:00 SSV Besiegdas MSV Börde Magdeburg 0:2 (16:25, 16:25)
22.02.2022 21:00 SSV Besiegdas Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
23.02.2022 18:30 SG Sportfreunde Magdeburg USC Magdeburg IV
23.02.2022 19:30 TSV 1874 Barleben USC Magdeburg IV 2:0 (25:22, 25:23)
23.02.2022 20:30 TSV 1874 Barleben SG Sportfreunde Magdeburg
24.02.2022 19:30 HSV Medizin Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit II
24.02.2022 20:30 SV Block Neustadt II Magdeburger LV Einheit II
24.02.2022 21:30 SV Block Neustadt II HSV Medizin Magdeburg 2:0 (26:24, 25:17)
08.03.2022 19:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit II KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg 0:2 (8:25, 14:25)
08.03.2022 20:00 SSV Besiegdas KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg 0:2 (18:25, 12:25)
08.03.2022 21:00 SSV Besiegdas Magdeburger LV Einheit II 2:0 (25:18, 25:21)
09.03.2022 18:00 USC Magdeburg IV HSV Medizin Magdeburg 2:0 (25:18, 25:21)
09.03.2022 19:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit IV HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1:2 (25:17, 13:25, 11:15)
09.03.2022 20:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit IV USC Magdeburg IV 0:2 (20:25, 17:25)
23.03.2022 19:30 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg TSV 1874 Barleben
23.03.2022 20:30 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
23.03.2022 20:00 SSV Besiegdas SV Block Neustadt II
23.03.2022 21:00 SG Sportfreunde Magdeburg SV Block Neustadt II
23.03.2022 22:00 SG Sportfreunde Magdeburg SSV Besiegdas
28.03.2022 19:15 TSV 1874 Barleben SV Block Neustadt II
28.03.2022 20:15 MSV Börde Magdeburg SV Block Neustadt II
28.03.2022 21:15 MSV Börde Magdeburg TSV 1874 Barleben
05.04.2022 20:00 SG Sportfreunde Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit II
05.04.2022 21:00 SG Sportfreunde Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
06.04.2022 19:30 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg HSV Medizin Magdeburg
06.04.2022 20:30 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg MSV Börde Magdeburg
20.04.2022 19:00 USC Magdeburg IV SSV Besiegdas
20.04.2022 20:00 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg SG Sportfreunde Magdeburg